Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Seller Id
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 

The inventory online is different from the inventory in our store.


 

 

Sell us your TEXTBOOKS for Cash!
   (Purchases done in store only)




We Buy Personal Libraries and Estates.
For more info, please contact us at
bookbuyer@coasbooks.com
(300 mile radius from Las Cruces, NM Only)


 
 
 

Various Artists Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Various Artists100 Greatest Speeches
Good, 2008-09-23
826663108514
Audio CD
Light scratching on disc. 826663108514
mon0000274271 
Price: 10.26 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Various1976 U.F.D.C. National Convention San Francisco
Good, United Federation of Doll Clubs,, 1976
B001078Q7G
Paperback
Glue visible at hinges, front hinge cracking. Cover rubbed, lightly soiled.
mon0000098585 
Price: 8.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Various Artists20 of the Greatest Love Songs
VeryGood, 2005-11-08
779836329127
Audio CD
2 CD set. 779836329127
mon0000121629 
Price: 7.10 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Various Artists36 Top Gospel Songs and Hymns for Kids
VeryGood, 2005-02-22
779836338822
Audio CD
779836338822
mon0000046228 
Price: 3.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Various65 Best of Barber Shop Songs
Good, Charles Hansen Music and Books, 1960
B00564MPH6
Spiral-bound

mon0000293145 
Price: 23.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Various Artists70's Rock (Dig) (Eco)
VeryGood, 2008-09-23
628261409327
Audio CD
628261409327
mon0000235682 
Price: 5.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 VariousA Celebration of Young Poets: Southwest - Spring 2003
VeryGood, Creative Communication, Inc., 2003
B001GWUO98
Hardcover
Southwest Spring 2003.
mon0000117114 
Price: 33.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 VariousA Century of Freemasonry At Las Cruces 1867-1967
Good, 1967
B000RAAS9G
Hardcover
No dust jacket. A couple small stains to rear board, a couple light small smudges to front board.
mon0000095271 
Price: 38.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 VariousA Different Angle
Good, Berkley Trade, 1996-04-01
0425151344 / 9780425151341
Paperback

mon0000354640 
Price: 3.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 VariousA Woman of Prayer; 365 Daily Devotions
VeryGood, Freeman-Smith, LLC., 2005
1558941371 / 9781558941373
Hardcover

mon0000108697 
Price: 3.46 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Various ArtistsAcappella Christmas
VeryGood, 2001-10-30
717336773224
Audio CD
717336773224
mon0000156424 
Price: 3.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 VariousAcceptance of the Statue of Dennis Chavez Presented by the State of New Mexico (Proceedings in the Rotunda United States Capitol, March 31, 1966, 89th Congress, 2nd Session, Senate Document No. 128)
VeryGood, US Govt. Printing Office, 1966
B000RIH2B0
Hardcover
No jacket.
mon0000093932 
Price: 22.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 VariousAcceptance of the Statue of Dennis Chavez Presented by the State of New Mexico (Proceedings in the Rotunda United States Capitol, March 31, 1966, 89th Congress, 2nd Session, Senate Document No. 128)
Good, US Govt. Printing Office, 1966
B000RIH2B0
Hardcover
Small stain to edge of first few pages. Inscription on front pastedown and front free end paper. No jacket.
mon0000162737 
Price: 23.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Various ArtistsAcoustic Heart
Good, 1997-03-18
016351503022
Audio CD
Light scratching on disc. 016351503022
mon0000270995 
Price: 10.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 VariousAge Hardening of Metals
Good, American Society for Metals, 1940
B00184L6VO
Hardcover
Ex-library. Cover rubbed, corners bumped and rubbed.
mon0000175318 
Price: 20.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Various ArtistsAll Night Dance Party
VeryGood, 1997-05-23
090541144929
Audio CD
Very clean 090541144929
mon0000141992 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Various ArtistsAll The Best: Music Of The World
Good, 1994-09-08
056775006020
Audio CD
056775006020
mon0000237939 
Price: 3.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 VariousAlloway Remembers: Tales of Town and Township
Good, Alloway Township Bicentennial of, 1988
B0074AUM16
Hardcover

mon0000387241 
Price: 64.68 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Various ArtistsAlphabet Series
VeryGood, 2003-04-24
096009269227
Audio CD
096009269227
mon0000238305 
Price: 3.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Various, Eric J. Borg, Paul Lavalee, James Lawson, W. K. Fluhler, Kim Eubank, Thomas C. WeaverAMC-SWMO Countermeasures Study (Volume I- Guide to How Countermeasures Affect Smart Weapons, GACIAC SR-93-01)
Good, GACIAC, 1993
B000UMGBZQ
Paperback

mon0000140279 
Price: 13.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Various Artists on 95bellstreet.com
Various Artists on Adventistbooks.org
Various Artists on Antiquarius.com
Various Artists on Athensbookcenter.net
Various Artists on Aucott.com
Various Artists on Aziomedia.com
Various Artists on Bananafishbooks.com
Various Artists on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Various Artists on Booksets.com
Various Artists on Booksr4u.net
Various Artists on Cinemagebooks.com
Various Artists on Darkwoodbooks.com
Various Artists on Daveshootsbookseller.com
Various Artists on Doullbooks.com
Various Artists on Dustjacket.ca
Various Artists on Easychairbooks.com
Various Artists on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Various Artists on Gnbag.com
Various Artists on Goldenspike.us
Various Artists on Heirloombookstore.com
Various Artists on Hobgoblinbooks.com
Various Artists on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Various Artists on Innesbooks.co.uk
Various Artists on Jackdawbooks.com
Various Artists on Kellerbooks.com
Various Artists on Kensvideo.net
Various Artists on Marshwigglebooks.com
Various Artists on Pinaclebooks.com
Various Artists on Ptpbooks.com
Various Artists on Rarenonfiction.com
Various Artists on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Various Artists on Resourcebooks.net
Various Artists on Riversedgebooks.com
Various Artists on Robinsrarebooks.com
Various Artists on Rodneysbookstore.com
Various Artists on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Various Artists on Rugglesbooks.com
Various Artists on Seaoceanbooks.com
Various Artists on Spyglassbooks.co.uk
Various Artists on Star-dot-star.net
Various Artists on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Various Artists on Waverlybooks.com
Various Artists on Williamglynn.co.uk
Various Artists on Wisestreetbooks.com
Various Artists on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to coas@coasbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com